Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 413-499-0294
Mon - Fri: 10:00am - 6:00pm
Sat: 10:00am - 5:00pm
Sun: 12:00pm - 5:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
Specialized Shasta Jersey - Women's
  • Color: Pink/Black
  • Color: Black/White
  • Color: Purple/Pink
  • Color: White/Indigo

Specialized Shasta Jersey - Women's

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$55.00 - $65.00
Availability:
 

Product Details

Specialized Shasta Jersey - Women's

Specialized's Shasta Jersey combines the loose, airy comfort of a tech tee with all the functionality of a road jersey. Cut from Specialized's breathable, quick-drying VaporRize fabric, the Shasta also sports a 9-inch zip for adjustable ventilation, plus Deflect UV 30 sun protection. The jersey's back includes a gusseted pocket and a zippered pocket, too.

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Manufacturer's Part Number Store SKU
    Pink/Black / X-Small 00719676311456 64114-4931 CLJE00002
    Pink/Black / Small 00719676306629 64114-4932
    Pink/Black / Medium 00719676306865 64114-4933
    Pink/Black / Large 00719676306902 64114-4934
    Pink/Black / X-Large 00719676314051 64114-4935
    Black/White / X-Small 00719676149394
    Black/White / Small 00719676146591
    Black/White / Medium 00719676148922
    Black/White / Large 00719676148953
    Black/White / X-Large 00719676147345
    Black/White / XX-Large 00719676149301
    Purple/Pink / XX-Large 00719676308241 64114-4946
    White/Indigo / X-Small 00719676006222 64115-4951
    White/Indigo / Small 00719676999852 64115-4952
    White/Indigo / Medium 00719676121048 64115-4953
    White/Indigo / Large 00719676121376 64115-4954
    White/Indigo / X-Large 00719676107813 64115-4955
    White/Indigo / XX-Large 00719676107783 64115-4956
    Back to top