Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 413-499-0294
Mon - Fri: 10:00am - 6:00pm
Sat: 10:00am - 5:00pm
Sun: 12:00pm - 5:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
Specialized Covert
  • Color: Orange
  • Color: Moto Green
  • Color: Magenta
  • Color: Navy
  • Color: Neon Blue Boneyard
  • Color: Silver Reflective
  • Color: Purple Animals
  • Color: Purple Watercolors
  • Color: Pink Clouds
  • Color: Charcoal Spiders
  • Color: Red Flames

Specialized Covert

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$27.00 - $40.00
Availability: Please select options
 

Product Details

Specialized Covert

Specialized's Covert is a tough, skate-style helmet that offers full protection on the bike with great coverage, street-tough good looks, and plenty of room for stickers. Its strong shell and ample padding provide the safety you need for tricks, tough trails, and dirt jumping. Plus, the vents keep you comfortable even on hot days, and the Tri-Fix straps make it easy to dial in the perfect fit.

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Manufacturer's Part Number Store SKU
    Red Flames / Small 00719676210124
    Red Flames / Medium 00719676212647
    Charcoal Spiders / Small 00719676213408
    Charcoal Spiders / Medium 00719676211930
    Red Flames / X-Small 00719676212784
    Charcoal Spiders / X-Small 00719676211152
    Neon Blue Boneyard / X-Small 00719676286242 60814-0791
    Neon Blue Boneyard / Small 00719676286945 60814-0792
    Neon Blue Boneyard / Medium 00719676286150 60814-0793
    Silver Reflective / Small 00719676285221 60814-3722
    Silver Reflective / Medium 00719676286129 60814-3723
    Silver Reflective / Large 00719676286105 60814-3724 CLCLHE00027
    Purple Animals / X-Small 00719676285580 60814-0781
    Purple Animals / Small 00719676284897 60814-0782
    Purple Animals / Medium 00719676285641 60814-0783
    Purple Watercolors / Small 00719676287003 60814-0742
    Purple Watercolors / Medium 00719676284903 60814-0743
    Pink Clouds / Small 00719676285924 60814-3712
    Pink Clouds / Medium 00719676285399 60814-3713
    Pink Clouds / Large 00719676286044 60814-3714
    Navy / Small 00719676071299 60815-0722
    Navy / Medium 00719676070353 60815-0723
    Navy / Large 00719676073828 60815-0724
    Magenta / Small 00719676071053 60815-0702
    Magenta / Medium 00719676070292 60815-0703
    Magenta / Large 00719676070506 60815-0704 CLCLHE0004
    Orange / Small 00719676071718 60815-0732
    Orange / Medium 00719676073194 60815-0733
    Orange / Large 00719676070346 60815-0734
    Moto Green / Small 00719676069548 60815-0712 CLCLHE0005001
    Moto Green / Large 00719676071756 60815-0714 CLCLHE0005003
    Neon Blue/Orange / X-Small
    Neon Blue/Orange / Small 00888818043255 60816-0702
    Neon Blue/Orange / Large 00888818042777 60816-0704 CLCLHE00024003
    Back to top